1-800-336-3375

Our Team

Our Team

Adam Wells
Director of Professional Services
Alan Alexander
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Alex Genna
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Andrew Jackowitz
Solutions Specialist - MEP
Andrew Tess
Maximo Consultant
Angela Doyle
Content Project Manager
Angela Sun
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Ashley Turner
Solutions Specialist - Civil Engineering
Austin Stone
Solutions Specialist
Basam Yousif
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Bob Ouellette
Senior Application Developer
Bonyan Zolghadri
Solutions Specialist – Architecture
Brandon Mut
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Brandon Pominville
Senior Maximo Implementation Consultant
Brendan Gregory
Solutions Specialist - MEP
Brian Skowvron
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Chris Dodge
Solutions Specialist - AEC Applications Specialist
Chris Fernandez
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Clarke Morrison
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Cody Soodeen
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Damian Roman
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Ebere Okparaeke
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Edward LaRiviere
Solutions Specialist – MEP
Eric Rudisaile
Solutions Specialist - MEP
Faizan Zaidi
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Felix Cambou
Solutions Specialist - Architecture / Media & Entertainment
Govinda Hooper
Applications Specialist - Architecture
Greg Deliso
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Greg Fast
Solutions Specialist – Architecture
Greg Lehrer
Director of Consulting Services – Mid-Atlantic Region
Gregory Borchardt
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Harsh Pandit
Solutions Specialist - MEP
Israel Frankel
Senior Software Developer
Jackie Doak
Application Specialist - Architecture
Jacob Mathew
Solutions Specialist - MEP
Jacquelyn Erwin
Solutions Specialist - Civil Engineering
Jake Campbell
Solutions Specialist – Architecture
Jason Stevens
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Jeff Chen
Solutions Specialist – Structural
Jeff Schloesser
Solutions Specialist - Architecture/Engineering
Jeffrey Caird
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Jeremy Burt
Solutions Specialist - Civil
Jessica Chambers
Solutions Specialist - Civil
Jordan Marr
Software Developer
Joseph Doherty
Project Manager / Software Engineer
Joseph Hwangbo
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Josh Gionfriddo
Solutions Specialist - Structural
Julianne Bentley
Applications Specialist - Architecture
Kai Yin
Solutions Specialist – MEP
Kathryn Dreitzler
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Kent Yamada
Solutions Specialist – MEP
Kevin Domschine
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Kevin Doxey
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Kevin Phillips
Director of Consulting Services - Central
Kevin Wentworth
Solutions Specialist – Civil
Leigh Ann Couch
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Leo Salcé
Director of Consulting Services - West Coast
Louise Buchanan
Business Development Manager
Lukasz Adamik
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Mallary White
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Marc Desmarais
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Marcin Puchala
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Mario Morales
Solutions Specialist - Civil Engineering
Martin Stark
Senior Maximo Consultant
Matthew Pavlovich
Technical Specialist - MEP
Michael Croom
Solutions Specialist – MEP
Michael Duane Jr.
AECO Sr. Consultant
Michael Gonzalez
Solutions Specialist - Civil
Michael Szanto
Application Developer
Michelle Cabrera
Project Support Specialist
Mike Kirk
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Nicholas Wolf
Solutions Specialist – Construction
Nick DellaRosa
Senior Consultant
Nick Scalone
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Nicole Knight
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Niranjan Prabhu
Solutions Specialist- Architecture
Orly Bisquera
Solutions Specialist - Civil
Patrick St. Angelo
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Peter Marchese
Senior Technical Evangelist
Priyank Patel
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Rachael Hanlon
Solutions Specialist – Architecture
Randy Boynes
Director of Consulting Services - NorthEast
Rob Alderman
Solutions Specialist - Civil
Ryan Williams
Solutions Specialist - MEP
Sana Nassar
Strategic Implementation Manager - AECO
Shanthi Anbu
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Shaun Seukumar
Solutions Specialist - MEP
Shir Erlich
Solutions Specialist – Architecture
Sunny Manku
Solutions Specialist - Structural Engineering
Timothy Bal
Solutions Specialist - MEP
Tony Jin
Solutions Specialist - Architecture
Vandana Makwana
Senior .NET Developer
Will Mainor
Solutions Specialist, MEP
William Whitfield
Solutions Specialist – Architecture
Xiomara Martinez
Solutions Specialist – Architecture